Is YHB Ocean Bomb Natural Deep Sea Sparkling Water (Pokeball Pokemon) 330ml (Random Colour) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Deep Sea Material Concentrate, Citric Acid, Mint Extract, Mint Flavour
Check YHB Ocean Bomb Natural Deep Sea Sparkling Water (Pokeball Pokemon) 330ml (Random Colour) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YHB Ocean Bomb Natural Deep Sea Sparkling Water (Pokeball Pokemon) 330ml (Random Colour) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
YHB Ocean Bomb Natural Deep Sea Sparkling Water (Pokeball Pokemon) 330ml (Random Colour) is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
MintyTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


