Is YHB Ocean Bomb Natural Deep Sea Sparkling Water (Pokeball Pokemon) 330ml (Random Colour) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Deep Sea Material Concentrate, Citric Acid, Mint Extract, Mint Flavour
Check YHB Ocean Bomb Natural Deep Sea Sparkling Water (Pokeball Pokemon) 330ml (Random Colour) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YHB Ocean Bomb Natural Deep Sea Sparkling Water (Pokeball Pokemon) 330ml (Random Colour) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
YHB Ocean Bomb Natural Deep Sea Sparkling Water (Pokeball Pokemon) 330ml (Random Colour) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


