Is YO! Bar Berry Bounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DATES*, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES,, ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES., TREE NUTS (ALMONDS).

Check YO! Bar Berry Bounce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast