Is Yo Bucha Raspberry Lime Yogurt + Kombucha, Raspberry Lime Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC KOMBUCHA TEA (WATER, SUGAR, GREEN TEA. KOMBUCHA CULTURES), LOW FAT MILK, FRESH RASPBERRIES, ORGANIC SUGAR, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CHIA SEEDS, FRESH LIME JUCE, PECTIN.
Check Yo Bucha Raspberry Lime Yogurt + Kombucha, Raspberry Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yo Bucha Raspberry Lime Yogurt + Kombucha, Raspberry Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


