Is Yo Chi Frozen Original Yoghurt | 500mL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Greek Natural Yoghurt (48%) (Reconstituted Milk, Milk Solids, Yoghurt Cultures), Milk, Invert Syrup (Sugar, Water), Raw Sugar, Maltodextrin (Maize), Milk Solids, Glucose (Maize), Yoghurt Powder (2%) (Contains Milk Cultures), Cream (Milk), Vanilla Extract (0.5%), Emulsifier (471),Vegetable Gums (460, 466, 407a), Food Acid (330).
Check Yo Chi Frozen Original Yoghurt | 500mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yo Chi Frozen Original Yoghurt | 500mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


