Is Yo Gusto Natural Yogurt Drink, 59 Fl.Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Grade A Pasteurized And Homogenized Cow's Milk.

Check Yo Gusto Natural Yogurt Drink, 59 Fl.Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yo Gusto Natural Yogurt Drink, 59 Fl.Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Tart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Wheat Free? Yo Gusto Natural Yogurt Drink, 59 Fl.Oz. | Spoonful