Is YO! Korean Style Sweet Chill 100g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Maize Starch, Garlic Puree, Salt, Chilli Flakes, Rapeseed Oil, Colour: Paprika Extract, Cayenne Pepper, Black Pepper
Check YO! Korean Style Sweet Chill 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YO! Korean Style Sweet Chill 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
YO! Korean Style Sweet Chill 100g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinading


