Is Yo Mama's Foods Keto Friendly Classic BBQ Sauce, 14 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-GMO TOMATO PASTE, WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SEA SALT, ONION, GARLIC, CHILI POWDER, PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPER, MUSTARD SEED, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, MONKFRUIT EXTRACT AND BAY LEAF.

Check Yo Mama's Foods Keto Friendly Classic BBQ Sauce, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yo Mama's Foods Keto Friendly Classic BBQ Sauce, 14 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokyTangySavorySpicy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking