Is Yo Mama's Foods Original Buffalo Sauce, Original Buffalo Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAYENNE PEPPER, SALT, VINEGAR, WATER, DEHYDRATED BUTTER, AND GARLIC.
Check Yo Mama's Foods Original Buffalo Sauce, Original Buffalo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yo Mama's Foods Original Buffalo Sauce, Original Buffalo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingToppingCooking


