Is Yo Mama's Glorious Roasted Garlic Tomato Sauce, Glorious Roasted Garlic Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH TOMATOES, ROASTED GARLIC, FRESH ONIONS, WHITE WINE, BASIL, OLIVE OIL, SALT, OREGANO, BLACK PEPPER.

Check Yo Mama's Glorious Roasted Garlic Tomato Sauce, Glorious Roasted Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep