Is YO QUIERO 100% MASHED AVOCADO Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocados
Check YO QUIERO 100% MASHED AVOCADO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YO QUIERO 100% MASHED AVOCADO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Idahoan Gluten Free Buttery Homestyle Mashed Potatoes - 4oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
YO QUIERO 100% MASHED AVOCADO is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NeutralButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing


