Is Yo Quiero! 4 Pack Mild Original Guacamole 4 ea Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocado, Dehydrated Onion, Vinegar, Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Salt, Granulated Garlic.
Check Yo Quiero! 4 Pack Mild Original Guacamole 4 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yo Quiero! 4 Pack Mild Original Guacamole 4 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yo Quiero! 4 Pack Mild Original Guacamole 4 ea is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttyUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep


