Is YO QUIERO CHUNKY GAUC Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass avocado, tomato, onion, cilantro, lime juice, salt, serrano pepper, vinegar.
Check YO QUIERO CHUNKY GAUC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YO QUIERO CHUNKY GAUC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
YO QUIERO CHUNKY GAUC is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryCitrusHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


