Is YO QUIERO MEDIUM RED SALSA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (TOMATOES, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID), WATER, ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, GARLIC, SALT, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check YO QUIERO MEDIUM RED SALSA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

YO QUIERO MEDIUM RED SALSA is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping
Tree Nut Free? YO QUIERO MEDIUM RED SALSA | Spoonful