Is YO! Salmon Hosomaki Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salmon Hosomaki batch (Seasoned Sushi Rice (Water, Sushi Rice (Rice), Sushi Vinegar (Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Rice Vinegar, Water, Salt, Black Treacle (Cane Molasses, Partially Inverted Sugar Syrup))), Salmon Fillet (Atlantic SALMON (Salmo Salar) FISH), Nori (Seaweed)).
Check YO! Salmon Hosomaki against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YO! Salmon Hosomaki in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sushi · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSlightly Sweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingDinner


