Is Yo! Sriracha Chilli Mayonnaise Sauce 250Ml Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- pasteurised egg yolk
pasteurised egg yolk
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil, Water, Cayenne Peppers, Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Sugar, Rice Vinegar, Salt, Tomatoes, Garlic, Spirit Vinegar, Onion Powder, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Mustard Powder, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Spice, Potassium Sorbate), Colour (Beta Carotene, Paprika Extract)
Check Yo! Sriracha Chilli Mayonnaise Sauce 250Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yo! Sriracha Chilli Mayonnaise Sauce 250Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yo! Sriracha Chilli Mayonnaise Sauce 250Ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


