Is YO WHOA! PORTABLE LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, FRUCTOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3
Check YO WHOA! PORTABLE LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YO WHOA! PORTABLE LOWFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnacking


