Is Yoconut Mint Choc Chip Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Cream (40%), Water, Sugar, Dark Choc (4.9%) (contains Soy), Tapioca Starch, Dextrose Monohydrate, Natural Mint Flavour (1.9%), Modified Corn Starch, Emulsifier (471), Vegetable Gums (412, 410, 407), Natural Flavour, Colour (141), Salt. Dark Choc Contains Minimum 55% Cocoa Solids. Contributes To The Production Of Sustainable Palm Oil (mb). Contains: Soy. May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts.

Check Yoconut Mint Choc Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go