Is Yoders 12 Can Box Canned Pork Sausage, 28 Ounces Each Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Sugar, Pepper, Red Pepper, Nutmeg, Ginger

Check Yoders 12 Can Box Canned Pork Sausage, 28 Ounces Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yoders 12 Can Box Canned Pork Sausage, 28 Ounces Each is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavoryPepperySpicy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking