Is Yoders 12 Can Box Fully Cooked Bacon, 9 Ounce Each Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Yoders 12 Can Box Fully Cooked Bacon, 9 Ounce Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yoders 12 Can Box Fully Cooked Bacon, 9 Ounce Each is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking