Is Yoder's Canned Bacon Emergency Food, Fully Cooked, Ready to Eat 12 Cans per Case, 40 to 50 slices per can, Case of 3 Cans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Yoder's Canned Bacon Emergency Food, Fully Cooked, Ready to Eat 12 Cans per Case, 40 to 50 slices per can, Case of 3 Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoder's Canned Bacon Emergency Food, Fully Cooked, Ready to Eat 12 Cans per Case, 40 to 50 slices per can, Case of 3 Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Yoder's Canned Bacon Emergency Food, Fully Cooked, Ready to Eat 12 Cans per Case, 40 to 50 slices per can, Case of 3 Cans is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


