Is Yoders Canned Turkey Chunks, 28 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Salt

Check Yoders Canned Turkey Chunks, 28 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yoders Canned Turkey Chunks, 28 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go