Is Yoder's Chocolate Crinkles Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour, Sugar, Cocoa, Eggs, Butter, Baking Powder, Salt, Powdered Sugar
Check Yoder's Chocolate Crinkles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoder's Chocolate Crinkles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


