Is YODER'S, SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES AND ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR).

Check YODER'S, SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrilling