Is Yoga Apricot Nectar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Apricot Puree, Sugar, Glucose Fructose Syrup, L-ascorbic Acid As An Antioxidant
Check Yoga Apricot Nectar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoga Apricot Nectar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Simply Cranberry Cocktail (Nectar) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Agave In The Raw Organic Agave Nectar, Honey Substitute 18.5 oz
SMUCKER'S, LOW SUGAR, APRICOT REDUCED SUGAR PRESERVES
Smuckers Sugar Free Preserves Apricot - 12.75 Oz
Jumex Nectar From Concentrate Mango Can - 11.3 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Yoga Apricot Nectar is available at 2 retailers
Grocery GatewayAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastOn The Go


