Is Yoga Apricot Nectar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apricot Puree, Sugar, Glucose Fructose Syrup, L-ascorbic Acid As An Antioxidant

Check Yoga Apricot Nectar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yoga Apricot Nectar is available at 2 retailers

Grocery GatewayAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastOn The Go