Is Yoga Bottled Apricot Nectar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apricot Puree, Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, L-ascorbic Acid

Check Yoga Bottled Apricot Nectar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yoga Bottled Apricot Nectar is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking