Is Yoga Bottled Pear Nectar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pear Puree, Water, Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Citric Acid, L-ascorbic Acid As An Antioxidant

Check Yoga Bottled Pear Nectar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yoga Bottled Pear Nectar is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSnacking