Is Yoga Mist Tea Tree & Lemon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Citrus X Limon (Lemon), Oil, Organic Citrus Sinensis (Sweet Orange), Organic Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree), Organic Lavandula X Intermedia (Lavandin), Organic Pogostemon Cablin (Patchouli)

Check Yoga Mist Tea Tree & Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yoga Mist Tea Tree & Lemon is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Aromatherapy