Is Yoga Peach Nectar in Tetra Pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peach Puree, Water, Sugar, Glucose Fructose Syrup, Citric Acid, L-ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), An Antioxidant
Check Yoga Peach Nectar in Tetra Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoga Peach Nectar in Tetra Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yoga Peach Nectar in Tetra Pack is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


