Is Yoga Pear Nectar Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pear Puree, Water, Sugar, Glucose Fructose Syrup, Citric Acid, L-ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), An Antioxidant
Check Yoga Pear Nectar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoga Pear Nectar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Yoga Pear Nectar is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


