Is Yoggies Mango-Peach & Mixed Berry Snack Packs Oat Free?

Ingredients
Apple Mango Peach Fruit Cubes (Apple Puree Concentrate, Soluble Corn Fiber, Apple Juice Concentrate, Mango Puree Concentrate, Peach Puree Concentrate, Citrus Pectin, Palm Fat, Citrus Fiber, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors), Yogurt Coating (Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Yogurt Powder [Cultured Whey Protein Concentrate and Cultured Skim Milk], Greek Yogurt Powder [Nonfat Milk Solids, Culture, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavor], Soy Lecithin, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavor, Salt), Natural Flavor, Probiotic Lactobacillus rhamnosus GG.
Check Yoggies Mango-Peach & Mixed Berry Snack Packs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoggies Mango-Peach & Mixed Berry Snack Packs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
siggis Yogurt Plant Based Coconut Blend Mixed Berry - 5.3 Oz
HONEY MAID Fresh Stacks Graham Crackers, Travel Snacks, 12.2 oz (6 Multi Snack Packs)
About this product
Yogurt · Bar, Pouch, Piece


