Is Yoghurt Griekse stijl Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed milk, milk retentate, concentrated skimmed milk, cream (milk), yoghurt culture.

Check Yoghurt Griekse stijl against your own diets in the app.