Is Yoghurt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Milk) - Strawberry 11% - Sugar 8.6% - Carrot juice from concentrate - Maize starch - Lemon juice from concentrate - Thickener: Pectins - Natural flavourings - Milk mineral concentrate.

Check Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go