Is Yogi Blueberry Sage Stress Relief Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Blueberry Flavor, Citric Acid, Organic Rose Flavor.

Check Yogi Blueberry Sage Stress Relief against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yogi Blueberry Sage Stress Relief is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityFloralCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go