Is Yogi Blueberry Sage Stress Relief Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Blueberry Flavor, Citric Acid, Organic Rose Flavor.
Check Yogi Blueberry Sage Stress Relief against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogi Blueberry Sage Stress Relief in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Yogurt Alternative Coconutmilk Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Where to buy
Yogi Blueberry Sage Stress Relief is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


