Is Yogi Ginger Supports Healthy Digestion Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Lemongrass, Organic Licorice Root, Organic Peppermint Leaf, Organic Black Pepper.
Check Yogi Ginger Supports Healthy Digestion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogi Ginger Supports Healthy Digestion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
MintyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


