Is Yogi Herbal Supplement Tea Green Tea Pure Green Decaf 16 Count - 1.09 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each Tea Bag Contains Approximately 10Of Caffeine, Compared To Approximately 90In 8 Oz, Of Coffee
Check Yogi Herbal Supplement Tea Green Tea Pure Green Decaf 16 Count - 1.09 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogi Herbal Supplement Tea Green Tea Pure Green Decaf 16 Count - 1.09 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Yogi Herbal Supplement Tea Green Tea Pure Green Decaf 16 Count - 1.09 Oz is available at 8 retailers
Fry'sJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sVitacostWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


