Is Yogi Herbal Teas, Relaxed Mind 16 ea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural boysenberry flavor, organic lavender flavor.

Check Yogi Herbal Teas, Relaxed Mind 16 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yogi Herbal Teas, Relaxed Mind 16 ea is available at 8 retailers

AmazonJewel-OscoKrogerPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sVitacostWhole Foods

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Commonly used for
Drinking