Is Yogi Orange Clove Herbal Supplement Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Astragalus Root, Organic Cinnamon Bark, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Cardamom Pod, Organic Clove Bud, Organic Orange Peel, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Monk Fruit Extract. Organic Orange Flavors, Citric Acid, Organic Orange Peel Oil.

Check Yogi Orange Clove Herbal Supplement against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yogi Orange Clove Herbal Supplement is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Supplement · Dried

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking