Is Yogi Peach Bergamot Bright Day Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Peach Flavor, Organic Apricot Flavor, Organic Bergamot Oil.

Check Yogi Peach Bergamot Bright Day against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go