Is Yogi Perfect Energy Tea Raspberry Passion 16 Count - 1.27 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

proprietary blend of herbs: organic assam black tea leaf, organic green tea leaf, organic hibiscus flower, organic stevia leaf, organic sage leaf, organic green tea leaf extract, organic gotu kola leaf, organic shankhpushpi, organic ashwagandha root, organic shatavari root, other organic raspberry flavor, citric acid, organic vanilla flavor, organic passion fruit flavor

Check Yogi Perfect Energy Tea Raspberry Passion 16 Count - 1.27 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yogi Perfect Energy Tea Raspberry Passion 16 Count - 1.27 Oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast