Is Yogi Restful Sleep Caffeine Free Herbal Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chamomile Flower, Organic Spearmint Leaf, Organic Licorice Root, Organic Lemongrass Whole Plant, Organic Skullcap Herb Top, Organic Peppermint Leaf, Organic Valerian Root Extract, Organic Passionflower Herb.

Check Yogi Restful Sleep Caffeine Free Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yogi Restful Sleep Caffeine Free Herbal Tea is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousFloralMintySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go