Is Yogi Soothing Cinnamon Stress Support Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each tea bag (2.00g) contains: Organic Ashwagandha Root (Withania somnifera) 1000 mg, Organic Cassia Cinnamon Trunk Bark (Cinnamomum aromaticum) 389 mg, Organic Passionflower Herb Top (Passiflora incarnata) 89 mg. Non-medicinal ingredients: Organic Brown Rice, Organic Flavour (Horchata), Organic Apple Cider Vinegar Powder, Organic Stevia Leaf.

Check Yogi Soothing Cinnamon Stress Support against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
SpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Peanut Free? Yogi Soothing Cinnamon Stress Support | Spoonful