Is Yogi Soothing Mint Get Regular Tea Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Orange Flavor, Natural Cinnamon Oil, Natural Cardamom Oil, Natural Ginger Oil
Check Yogi Soothing Mint Get Regular Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogi Soothing Mint Get Regular Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Yogi Tea Stomach Ease Tea
Bigelow Tea Herbal Tea Mint Medley Spearmint and Peppermint -- 20 Tea Bags
Yogi Herbal Supplement Tea Positive Energy Sweet Tangerine 16 Count - 1.02 Oz
Where to buy
Yogi Soothing Mint Get Regular Tea is available at 2 retailers
KrogerAmazon
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
CitrusSpicyFruity
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


