Is Yogi Tea Echinacea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cinnamon*, Echinacea* (14%), Ginger*, Fennel*, Rooibos* (10%), Roasted Chicory*, Carob*, Cardamom* (4%), Basil*, Burdock Root*, Turmeric Root*, Black Pepper*, Astragalus*, Vanilla Beans*, *Certified Organic

Check Yogi Tea Echinacea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yogi Tea Echinacea is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyVanillaNuttyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast