Is Yogi Tea Egyptian Licorice Mint, Organic Herbal Tea, Wellness Tea Bags, 4 Boxes of 16 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Licorice Root Organic Peppermint Leaf Organic Cinnamon Bark Organic Cardamom Pod Organic Ginger Root Organic Stevia Leaf Organic Clove Bud Organic Black Pepper Other Ingredients: Organic Cinnamon Bark Oil, Organic Cardamom Seed Oil, Organic Ginger Root Oil.

Check Yogi Tea Egyptian Licorice Mint, Organic Herbal Tea, Wellness Tea Bags, 4 Boxes of 16 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yogi Tea Egyptian Licorice Mint, Organic Herbal Tea, Wellness Tea Bags, 4 Boxes of 16 is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Piece

Flavor
MintySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast