Is Yogi Tea For the Senses Pure Happiness Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lemon Grass* (25%), Green Tea* (24%), Ginger* (14%), Liquorice*, Cinnamon*, Lime*, Lemon Peel*, Peppermint*, Lemon Balm*, Dandelion*, Lemon Grass Oil* (1,5%), Lemon Oil* (1%), *Certified Organic
Check Yogi Tea For the Senses Pure Happiness against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogi Tea For the Senses Pure Happiness in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yogi Tea For the Senses Pure Happiness is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSpicyMinty
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item


