Is Yogi Tea For the Senses Pure Happiness Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Grass* (25%), Green Tea* (24%), Ginger* (14%), Liquorice*, Cinnamon*, Lime*, Lemon Peel*, Peppermint*, Lemon Balm*, Dandelion*, Lemon Grass Oil* (1,5%), Lemon Oil* (1%), *Certified Organic

Check Yogi Tea For the Senses Pure Happiness against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yogi Tea For the Senses Pure Happiness is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSpicyMinty
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item