Is Yogi Tea Hibiscus Mint Cold Tea Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Herb and Spice Infusion (Water, Hibiscus*, Spearmint*, Ginger*, Liquorice*, Raspberry Leaves*, Cinnamon*, Black Pepper*, Cardamom*, Cloves*) (93%), Agave Syrup* (4,5%), Lemon Juice*, Black Carrot Juice*, Blackcurrant Juice*, *Certified Organic
Check Yogi Tea Hibiscus Mint Cold Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogi Tea Hibiscus Mint Cold Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yogi Tea Hibiscus Mint Cold Tea is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
FruityFloralHerbaceousSweet
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


